Britney Spears

Real Name: Britney Jean Spears
Birthday: 12/02/1981
Birthplace: Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: Actor/Singer
Sign: Sagittarius

Britney Spears is One of the last teenage pop superstars of the 20th century. She the first Solo Artist ever to have a number one Album and Single on the Billboard Charts at the same time with a Debut. One of "Teen People" Magazine's "21 Hottest Stars Under 21" in 1999. Was selected as #2 among the 100 sexiest women in FHM Magazine.

Britney Spears Showcase

Hottest Britney Spears

You Also Like